These Ambassadors shine and are continually growing their businesses. They have the highest number of new Enrollments and Customers on their Team, and we love to celebrate their accomplishments. By using our simple Sharing System to share Plexus® with others and build their Team, these Ambassadors are honored on our prestigious Weekly Leaderboard in three separate categories that highlight their strengths.

Program Highlights

Let’s celebrate all of the hard work demonstrated by these incredible Ambassadors who earned their way to the top of the list!

  • Top Preferred Customer Enrollments
  • Top Ambassador Enrollments
  • Top Business Building Bonuses

Subscribe to our newsletter The Plexus Scoop to see the Top Leaders on our Weekly Leaderboard.

Top Preferred Customer Enrollments

Aubri Geurin
Fuquay Varina, NC

Leesa Atkinson
Bryant, AR

Kaeli Hines
Fuquay Varina, NC

Vicki Flenniken
Flower Mound, TX

Melissa Osborne
Greenbrier, TN

Jennifer Schock
Hendersonville, TN

Brianne Coolidge
Wellsboro, PA

Heather Talley
Wetumpka, AL

Kriste Tira
Jersey Shore, PA

Courtney Wall
Boyce, LA

Sarah Sze
Frederica, DE

Amanda Webster
Halifax, PA

Jason Kleiner
Orlando, FL

Corrie Meza
Manhattan, MT

Lindsay Gosnell
Hartselle, AL

Annalee Renee Ashcraft
Mount Pleasant, SC

Liz Whitman
Louisville, KY

Allie Burke
Mount Juliet, TN

Heather Kowalski
Baldwinsville, NY

Regina Babcock
Napoleon, OH

Hannah Levi
Lanesborough, MA

Top Ambassador Enrollments

Aubri Geurin
Fuquay Varina, NC

Tyson Gardner
highland, UT

Joshua Kenedy
Valencia, CA

Raya Moore
Katy, TX

Jennifer Reeves
Chesapeake, VA

Shoshanna Easling
Pleasantville, TN

Shantelle Young
Twin Falls, ID

Caleb LaFon
Fort Worth, TX

Tara Bell
Cottontown, TN

Nikki Fulker
Salem, OR

Marielle McKamy
Santa Clarita, CA

Kylee Bell
Fayetteville, AR

Tiffany Wilson
Manassas, VA

Katie Tucker
Rock Springs, WY

Calli Halbrook
Spring, TX

Kayli Glover
Godley, TX

Elizabeth Grieve
Trenton, IL

Chelsee Finley
Danville, IL

Jennifer Caspers
White Bear Lake, MN

Randa Jordan
Adairsville, GA

Top Business Builder Enrollments

James Easling
Pleasantville, TN

Phallin Black
Carthage, NC

Kristen Abart
Franklin, TN

Shoshanna Easling
Pleasantville, TN

Vicki Flenniken
Flower Mound, TX

Ashley Kintzel
Arvada, CO

also a Re-Entry Diamond Hemingway, Brooke
Draper, UT

Lori Welch
Atascadero, CA

Jana Lee
Amarillo, TX

Emily Gibson
Draper, UT

Jordan Roddenberry
Austin, AR

Colby Roberts
Centerton, AR

Kristy Hollis
Amarillo, TX

Jerit Abart
Franklin, TN

also a Re-Entry Senior Ruby Hefley, Jessica
Russellville, AR

Adrian Larsson
Saint Ignatius, MT

Jennifer Schock
Hendersonville, TN

Aubri Geurin
Fuquay Varina, NC

Emily Burgess
Boise, ID

also a Re-Entry Diamond Gwynn, Celeste
Anna, TX